Our mission is to prepare motivated young athletes to maximize their potential as competitive swimmers, as part of a team supported by outstanding coaches and involved parents.
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Female 10 & under 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 27.72 777 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

2 28.30 736 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

3 29.57 650 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

4 29.68 643 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2001 Pioneer Valley I

5 30.29 603 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

6 30.58 584 Resch, Prairie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2014 CT Age Group Championship SCY

7 30.69 577 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2007 2007 CT BRS010607

8 30.74 574 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

9 30.77 572 Maloy, Gwyneth 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/5/2009 2009 CT OAK Age Group Qualifier

10 31.40 532 Grindall, Kelly 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

Female 10 & under 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:01.96 728 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

2 1:02.52 708 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

3 1:04.36 645 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/18/2002 2002 US Wwrx Indian Summ

4 1:05.47 609 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

5 1:06.13 587 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

6 1:07.11 556 Resch, Prairie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/28/2014 2014 CT HHAC Regional Championships

7 1:07.16 554 Grindall, Kelly 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

8 1:07.52 543 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2007 SC Age Group Championship

9 1:07.72 691 Chung, Audrey 9 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

10 1:08.01 528 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

Female 10 & under 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:10.22 796 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

2 2:17.22 670 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/1/2002 2002 US Poland Spring Aa

3 2:18.95 640 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/14/2013 2013 CT CCAT Swim for Our Troops In

4 2:24.45 727 Chung, Audrey 9 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

5 2:25.53 533 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

6 2:26.98 511 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/17/2005 2005 CT Swim for Hunger Invite

7 2:27.07 509 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2007 SC Age Group Championship

8 2:27.17 508 Resch, Prairie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2014 CT Age Group Championship SCY

9 2:27.19 507 Tishkoff, Jamie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2014 CT Age Group Championship SCY

10 2:28.10 494 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

Female 10 & under 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 5:38.24 888 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

2 5:59.92 732 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2013 2013 CT New Haven Qualifier

3 6:08.63 673 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2002 2002 US Cat Distance Mee

4 6:23.78 577 Tishkoff, Jamie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2014 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 6:25.18 568 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT HMST Distance meet

6 6:25.65 565 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/12/2005 2005 CT Age Group Qualifier

7 6:27.49 554 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

8 6:29.63 541 Halstead, Lexi 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/18/2011 2011 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

9 6:33.17 520 Resch, Prairie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2014 CT Age Group Championship SCY

10 6:33.73 517 Smith, Olivia 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 10 & under 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 12:15.99 1 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/25/2013 CT HMST Distance Meet

Female 10 & under 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 20:33.84 1 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/22/2013 2013 CT HMST November Distance Meet

Female 10 & under 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 32.46 744 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

2 33.02 707 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

3 34.08 639 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/21/2013 2013 CT Omni 2nd Chance Christmas Q

4 34.84 592 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/1/2002 2002 US Poland Spring Aa

5 35.10 576 Desilva, Leela 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

6 35.22 569 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

7 35.82 534 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

8 35.94 527 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2007 SC Age Group Championship

9 36.36 502 Chung, Audrey 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2016 2016 CT Water Rat Pentathlon

10 37.47 440 Maloy, Gwyneth 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/6/2009 2009 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

Female 10 & under 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:06.98 832 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

2 1:12.25 675 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

3 1:12.80 659 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/19/2013 2013 CT 8th Annual IMX Cup

4 1:13.17 834 Desanti, Emma 7 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/8/2011 2011 NE NSSC MIT Meet

5 1:13.55 638 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2001 Pioneer Valley I

6 1:15.56 582 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2007 SC Age Group Championship

7 1:15.89 573 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

8 1:19.66 658 Chung, Audrey 9 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/24/2015 2015 CT 10th Annual IMX Cup

9 1:19.88 468 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/13/2009 2009 CT HMST Winter Invitational

10 1:20.13 462 Halstead, Lexi 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2011 CT CCAT Swim For Our Troops 20

Female 10 & under 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:26.47 1 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/12/2010 CT SNCO 9th Annual Elm City In

2 2:29.01 1 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2013 2013 CT New Haven Qualifier

3 2:41.95 1 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT Elm City Invitational and Qual

4 3:07.49 1 Smith, Georgia 9 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/18/2011 2011 CT CCAT Swim For Our Troops

5 3:11.96 1 Gustinis, Emma 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/15/2013 CT HMST SC Distance Meet

Female 10 & under 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 35.71 773 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

2 38.09 651 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/20/2010 2010 CT GRYM Last Chance Qualifier

3 38.11 650 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2007 SC Age Group Championship

4 39.76 568 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

5 40.92 513 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/11/2005 2005 CT Age Group Qualifier

6 41.28 496 Marin, Ella 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship

7 43.12 413 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/19/2008 2008 CT Swim for Hunger Invitational

8 43.15 412 Grindall, Kelly 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/13/2009 2009 CT HMST Winter Invitational

9 43.37 402 Rossi, Amanda 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/2/2007 2007 CT Regional Champs LEHY

10 43.61 392 Larsen, Katharine 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/5/2009 2009 CT OAK Age Group Qualifier

Female 10 & under 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:20.67 712 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

2 1:22.19 676 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/20/2010 2010 CT GRYM Last Chance Qualifier

3 1:23.93 637 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2007 SC Age Group Championship

4 1:28.24 542 Marin, Ella 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 1:28.25 541 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

6 1:28.65 533 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

7 1:31.96 463 Chung, Audrey 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/12/2016 2016 CT 15th Annual Elm City Invitatio

8 1:33.57 430 Rossi, Amanda 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2007 2007 CT BRS010607

9 1:33.66 428 Young, Danielle 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/25/2003 2003 CT WYW Qualifier

10 1:34.45 412 Beebe, Charlotte 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/27/2009 2009 CT SNCO Regional Championshi

Female 10 & under 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 3:10.95 1 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT Elm City Invitational and Qual

2 3:34.45 1 Tishkoff, Jamie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/24/2014 2014 CT 13th Annual Elm City Invita

3 3:35.01 1 Rossi, Amanda 9 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT Elm City Invitational and Qual

Female 10 & under 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 31.99 691 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2001 2001 US Eastern Zones Sc

2 33.30 617 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/20/2010 2010 CT GRYM Last Chance Qualifier

3 34.81 535 Smith, Olivia 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 35.05 522 Turcio, Corrine 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/8/2001 Nes Qualifier

5 35.18 515 Meng, Ashley 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

6 35.26 511 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/1/2002 2002 US Poland Spring Aa

7 35.40 504 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2013 2013 CT Stingray November Age Group

8 36.36 455 Chung, Audrey 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2016 2016 CT Water Rat Pentathlon

9 36.38 454 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

10 36.63 442 Grindall, Kelly 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/13/2009 2009 CT HMST Winter Invitational

Female 10 & under 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:13.37 651 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/20/2010 2010 CT GRYM Last Chance Qualifier

2 1:14.90 613 Meng, Ashley 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

3 1:19.92 496 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2013 2013 CT Stingray November Age Group

4 1:20.41 485 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/11/2005 2005 CT Age Group Qualifier

5 1:24.03 406 Smith, Olivia 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/12/2010 CT SNCO 9th Annual Elm City In

6 1:25.37 379 Smith, Brittany 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

7 1:26.74 489 Chung, Audrey 9 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

8 1:26.85 349 Halstead, Lexi 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2011 CT CCAT Swim For Our Troops 20

9 1:26.86 349 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

10 1:26.90 348 Larsen, Katharine 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 10 & under 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:10.35 761 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2001 2001 US Eastern Zones Sc

2 1:10.96 743 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships

3 1:16.11 593 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2013 2013 CT New Haven Qualifier

4 1:16.82 573 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/18/2002 2002 US Wwrx Indian Summ

5 1:17.63 551 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

6 1:18.64 524 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/11/2005 2005 CT Age Group Qualifier

7 1:19.73 495 Chung, Audrey 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/6/2015 2015 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

8 1:20.24 482 Seidner, Mollie 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

9 1:20.73 469 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/20/2007 2007 CT Sharks Zeus Invite

10 1:20.94 464 Maloy, Gwyneth 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/5/2009 2009 CT OAK Age Group Qualifier

Female 10 & under 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:26.61 813 Earley, Erin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2010 2010 NI Eastern Zone SC SwimmingChampionships

2 2:38.08 655 Czaplicki, Alex 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2001 2001 US Eastern Zones Sc

3 2:39.57 635 Earley, Cristin 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2013 2013 CT New Haven Qualifier

4 2:44.18 576 Giorgio, Avery 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

5 2:45.00 565 Earley, Meghan 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2001 Pioneer Valley I

6 2:46.56 546 Earley, Shannon 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

7 2:46.74 544 Chung, Audrey 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/12/2016 2016 CT 15th Annual Elm City Invitatio

8 2:50.77 494 Kochiss, Jessica 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/3/2006 2006 CT Age Group Qualifier

9 2:50.92 493 Meng, Ashley 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

10 2:52.17 478 Smith, Olivia 10 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 11-12 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 25.67 755 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

2 26.27 706 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

3 26.40 695 Seidner, Mollie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 26.47 690 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 26.60 679 Yarovinsky, Veronica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

6 26.64 676 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

7 26.92 654 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

8 27.09 640 Ciancola, Lindsay 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

9 27.42 700 Thomas, Amanda 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

10 27.44 613 Rooney, Sarah 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

Female 11-12 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 55.81 744 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/13/2002 2002 MR Trials & Finals

2 56.32 722 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 56.40 719 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/8/2003 2003 CT SNCO QUALIFIER

4 56.69 707 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

5 56.87 699 Seidner, Mollie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

6 57.77 662 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

7 58.38 638 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

8 58.72 624 Kochiss, Jessica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

9 58.95 615 Yarovinsky, Veronica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

10 59.08 610 Loftus, Katherine 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

Female 11-12 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:02.68 698 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

2 2:02.83 808 Earley, Erin 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 2:03.19 687 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group ChampionshipSCY

4 2:03.37 683 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 2:04.16 667 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

6 2:04.75 655 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

7 2:04.96 650 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

8 2:07.90 591 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/29/2003 2003 CT SNCO OWL

9 2:07.93 591 Kochiss, Jessica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/13/2009 2009 CT HMST Winter Invitational

10 2:08.09 587 Loftus, Katherine 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

Female 11-12 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 5:18.90 875 Earley, Erin 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/31/2011 2011 NI Eastern Zone SC Swimming

2 5:22.81 723 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 5:23.80 715 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 5:26.79 691 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 5:29.37 670 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/14/2003 2003 CT Elm City Invitational

6 5:30.47 661 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/19/2003 2003 CT Age Group Qualif

7 5:31.02 657 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/10/2004 2004 CT GLAS QUALIFIER

8 5:31.79 650 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

9 5:35.80 619 Maloy, Gwyneth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/18/2011 2011 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

10 5:36.04 617 Tishkoff, Jamie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2016 2016 CT Age Group Championship

Female 11-12 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 10:41.26 868 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2012 2012 CT HMST Winter Invitational

2 11:05.83 773 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/15/2016 2016 CT HMST January Distance

3 11:18.78 724 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/16/2003 2003 CT WAC DISTANCE

4 11:39.69 649 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/16/2004 2004 CT SHEL DISTANCE

5 11:57.62 587 Tishkoff, Jamie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/15/2016 2016 CT HMST January Distance

6 12:03.28 568 Hendershot, Claire 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/7/2007 2007 CT SMST DISTANCE INVITATIONAL

7 12:26.31 494 Young, Danielle 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/10/2004 2004 CT SHEL Distance Meet

8 12:27.41 491 Halstead, Lexi 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/25/2013 CT HMST Distance Meet

9 12:55.33 407 Smith, Brittany 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/11/2011 2011 CT HMST Winter Invitational

10 13:11.70 361 Yarovinsky, Veronica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/16/2015 2015 CT HMST January Distance Meet

Female 11-12 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 18:23.05 799 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/27/2011 2011 CT HMST Distance Meet

2 18:46.57 747 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/9/2004 2004 CT GLAS DISTANCE

3 19:13.23 690 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/15/2013 CT HMST SC Distance Meet

4 19:26.28 662 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/27/2015 2015 CT Regional Championships ZEUS

5 19:28.73 657 Maloy, Gwyneth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/27/2011 2011 CT HMST Distance Meet

6 19:42.85 628 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/27/2011 2011 CT HMST Distance Meet

7 19:43.74 626 Tishkoff, Jamie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/26/2016 2016 CT SOCO Regional Championships

8 19:44.84 624 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/9/2004 2004 CT GLAS DISTANCE

9 20:06.59 581 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/27/2011 2011 CT HMST Distance Meet

10 20:12.32 570 Pimer, Diana 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT HMST Distance meet

Female 11-12 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 28.31 832 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

2 29.57 729 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/28/2013 2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championship

3 30.02 694 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

4 30.45 661 Singh, Urvashi 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2009 2009 CT Pam Libertiny Qualifier

5 31.11 611 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

6 31.41 589 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/27/2012 2012 CT Wahoo Winter Invitational

7 31.55 579 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/27/2012 2012 CT Wahoo Winter Invitational

8 31.92 552 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/8/2003 2003 CT SNCO QUALIFIER

9 32.05 543 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/19/2015 2015 CT CCAT Swim for our Troops 20

10 32.16 535 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/13/2002 2002 MR Trials & Finals

Female 11-12 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 59.21 863 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

2 1:01.69 770 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/28/2013 2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championship

3 1:02.87 727 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

4 1:05.30 642 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 1:05.39 639 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

6 1:05.61 631 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

7 1:06.32 607 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/6/2015 2015 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

8 1:07.55 566 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/29/2003 2003 CT SNCO OWL

9 1:07.60 564 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/30/2002 2002 CT Owl Holiday Clas

10 1:07.93 553 Hendershot, Claire 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

Female 11-12 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:03.80 921 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

2 2:12.37 781 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

3 2:16.28 720 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2003 2003 CT Senior Open Champ

4 2:19.70 668 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 2:20.76 652 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

6 2:21.37 643 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

7 2:22.12 632 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/10/2004 2004 CT GLAS QUALIFIER

8 2:22.44 627 Maloy, Gwyneth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/18/2011 2011 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

9 2:23.36 613 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/14/2003 2003 CT Elm City Invitational

10 2:23.61 610 Seidner, Mollie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship

Female 11-12 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 32.07 793 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/27/2003 2003 MA Eastern Zone Age Group

2 33.69 691 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

3 34.56 639 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/27/2012 2012 CT Wahoo Winter Invitational

4 34.82 623 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2004 2004 CT WYW Invitational SCY

5 35.28 596 Giaquinto, Alexis 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

6 35.44 677 Kochiss, Jessica 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

7 35.79 566 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

8 36.97 499 Lavery, Christina 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2006 2006 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

9 37.11 491 Larsen, Katharine 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2011 CT CCAT Swim For Our Troops 20

10 37.16 488 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/27/2015 2015 CT Regional Championships ZEUS

Female 11-12 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:09.84 766 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

2 1:12.20 699 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

3 1:13.25 669 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

4 1:13.81 653 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/27/2012 2012 CT Wahoo Winter Invitational

5 1:14.60 632 Kochiss, Jessica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

6 1:16.63 576 Pimer, Diana 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2006 2006 CT Regional Championships North

7 1:17.89 543 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/4/2003 2003 CT Cat Swim For Hun

8 1:19.54 500 Lavery, Christina 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/9/2007 2007 CT Winter Invitational

9 1:19.79 493 Larsen, Katharine 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

10 1:19.90 491 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

Female 11-12 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:33.34 738 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/27/2003 2003 MA Eastern Zone Age Group

2 2:35.04 716 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2003 2003 CT Senior Open Champ

3 2:37.20 689 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/14/2012 2012 NE NSSC Jan MIT

4 2:37.56 684 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

5 2:39.52 660 Kochiss, Jessica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

6 2:45.98 580 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/22/2013 2013 CT SNCO Elm City Invitational

7 2:47.63 561 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

8 2:55.39 470 Miller, Meredith 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/25/2011 2011 CT Regional Champia SNCO

9 2:55.40 469 Testa, Jamie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/3/2004 2004 CT CAT SFH

9 2:55.40 469 Flaherty, Hannah 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/11/2011 2011 CT HMST Winter Invitational

Female 11-12 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 27.77 772 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

2 28.88 695 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 29.24 670 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

4 29.26 669 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

5 29.28 741 Thomas, Amanda 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

6 29.85 629 Ciancola, Lindsay 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

7 29.91 625 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/27/2012 2012 CT Wahoo Winter Invitational

8 30.00 619 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2012 2012 CT HMST Winter Invitational

9 30.07 614 Turcio, Corrine 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/29/2003 2003 CT SNCO OWL

10 30.40 593 Pimer, Diana 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

Female 11-12 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:01.17 771 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

2 1:03.54 697 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 1:04.15 779 Thomas, Amanda 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

4 1:05.21 647 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2001 Pioneer Valley I

5 1:05.80 629 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

6 1:06.32 614 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/4/2011 2011 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

7 1:06.59 606 Wargo, Ellie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/27/2012 2012 CT Wahoo Winter Invitational

8 1:07.00 594 Ciancola, Lindsay 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

9 1:08.25 558 Testa, Jamie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

10 1:08.52 550 McGorry, Megan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/8/2001 Nes Qualifier

Female 11-12 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:17.06 766 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/14/2003 2003 CT Elm City Invitational

2 2:19.45 734 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

3 2:22.06 700 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 2:23.21 685 Smith, Olivia 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 2:32.85 563 Ciancola, Lindsay 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/19/2003 2003 CT Age Group Qualif

6 2:33.52 555 Smith, Brittany 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

7 2:37.55 506 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/19/2001 2001 US Scsu Distance Ca

8 2:42.66 578 Meng, Ashley 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2006 2006 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

9 2:48.03 385 Earley, Shannon 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

10 2:48.83 377 Young, Danielle 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/21/2004 2004 CT WAC 12/U Distance Meet

Female 11-12 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:02.41 804 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/27/2003 2003 MA Eastern Zone Age Group

2 1:05.71 683 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2011 CT CCAT Swim For Our Troops 20

3 1:06.35 762 Thomas, Amanda 11 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

4 1:06.53 654 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/19/2003 2003 CT Age Group Qualif

5 1:06.83 643 Seidner, Mollie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

6 1:07.31 627 Kochiss, Jessica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

7 1:07.41 623 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/27/2001 2001 US Age Group Qualif

8 1:08.09 600 Pimer, Diana 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

9 1:08.39 590 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/19/2003 2003 CT Age Group Qualif

10 1:08.74 579 Yarovinsky, Veronica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/27/2015 2015 CT Regional Championships ZEUS

Female 11-12 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:12.42 805 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

2 2:14.77 764 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2003 2003 CT Senior Open Champ

3 2:17.95 711 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

4 2:19.43 687 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 2:21.84 648 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

6 2:21.90 647 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

7 2:22.77 633 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2004 2004 CT WYW Invitational SCY

8 2:23.35 624 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2001 Pioneer Valley I

9 2:23.82 616 Kochiss, Jessica 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

10 2:24.54 605 Pimer, Diana 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 CT Age Group Championshp

Female 11-12 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 4:37.38 851 Earley, Erin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/24/2012 2012 CT Regional Champs SNCO

2 4:48.17 767 Czaplicki, Alex 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2003 2003 CT Senior Open Champ

3 4:51.15 745 Gustinis, Gracie 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

4 4:58.77 688 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/16/2004 2004 CT SHEL DISTANCE

5 5:03.36 655 Cohan, Elizabeth 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/3/2003 2003 CT Cat Sfh Distance

6 5:05.28 641 Earley, Meghan 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2003 2003 CT HMST QUALIFIER

7 5:06.71 631 Donovan, Kelly 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2001 Pioneer Valley I

8 5:11.19 600 Earley, Cristin 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/27/2015 2015 CT Regional Championships ZEUS

9 5:11.86 595 Kett, Nikki 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/13/2002 2002 MR Trials & Finals

10 5:16.31 564 Hendershot, Claire 12 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2007 2007 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

Female 13-14 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 24.87 732 Cohan, Elizabeth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

2 25.01 719 McLaughlin, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

3 25.34 688 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

4 25.40 739 Seidner, Mollie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 25.46 677 Kesses, Kasey 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/14/2002 2002 US Senior Open Invi

5 25.46 677 Sherman, Lindsay 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

7 25.79 703 Donovan, Kelly 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/30/2002 2002 CT Owl Holiday Clas

8 25.86 697 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

9 25.89 694 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2003 2003 CT HMST QUALIFIER

10 26.09 620 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

Female 13-14 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 54.50 699 Sherman, Lindsay 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

2 54.69 728 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

3 54.96 715 Seidner, Mollie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 55.05 673 Kesses, Kasey 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/17/2001 2001 US Observedciac

5 55.15 668 Donovan, Kelly 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2003 2003 CT HMST QUALIFIER

6 55.61 647 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/8/2005 2005 CT CAT Swim for Hunger

7 55.75 678 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2003 2003 CT HMST QUALIFIER

8 55.85 673 McLaughlin, Erin 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2001 2001 US Eastern Zones Sc

9 55.92 670 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

10 56.32 614 Lang, Katie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

Female 13-14 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:53.40 786 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

2 1:58.21 667 Cohan, Elizabeth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

3 1:58.88 690 Kett, Nikki 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

4 1:59.30 641 Sherman, Lindsay 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

5 2:00.57 650 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/29/2003 2003 CT SNCO OWL

6 2:00.62 649 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

7 2:00.91 604 Maloy, Gwyneth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2013 2013 CT New Haven Qualifier

8 2:00.93 642 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

9 2:01.72 585 Seidner, Mollie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 VA Speedo Championship Serie

10 2:02.40 570 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/17/2005 2005 CT Swim for Hunger Invite

Female 13-14 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 4:48.57 910 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati

2 5:15.41 644 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

3 5:16.05 682 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 5:19.33 652 Kett, Nikki 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2004 2004 CT WYW Invitational SCY

5 5:19.35 609 Maloy, Gwyneth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2013 2013 CT Stingray November Age Group

6 5:20.18 601 Smith, Olivia 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

7 5:22.12 585 Lang, Katie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

8 5:24.51 606 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/12/2003 2003 MR Marist Holiday Invitat

9 5:24.54 606 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/24/2014 2014 CT 13th Annual Elm City Invita

10 5:24.95 560 Smith, Brittany 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 13-14 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 9:52.99 930 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/20/2013 2013 NE GS Senior Championship

2 10:53.21 696 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 10:58.23 675 Smith, Olivia 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 11:03.46 654 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/7/2014 2014 CT HMST Distance Meet

5 11:05.44 612 Maloy, Gwyneth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

6 11:10.96 623 Kett, Nikki 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/16/2004 2004 CT SHEL DISTANCE

7 11:15.69 605 Earley, Meghan 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

8 11:16.28 602 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/16/2004 2004 CT SHEL DISTANCE

9 11:16.89 600 Seidner, Mollie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2012 2012 CT HMST Winter Invitational

10 11:17.77 563 Smith, Brittany 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 13-14 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 16:19.64 958 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

2 17:54.60 748 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

3 18:00.96 690 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2005 2005 CT Distance Meet

4 18:08.84 670 Smith, Olivia 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

5 18:09.50 669 Maloy, Gwyneth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/22/2013 2013 CT HMST November Distance Meet

6 18:21.82 639 Lang, Katie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT HMST Distance meet

7 18:23.21 636 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/7/2005 2005 CT CAT Swim for Hunger Distance

8 18:24.04 676 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

9 18:40.71 595 Smith, Brittany 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

10 18:46.07 582 Young, Danielle 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/8/2006 2006 CT The 6th Annual Hutchinson Clas

Female 13-14 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 29.11 657 Pimer, Diana 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

2 30.81 571 Young, Danielle 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

3 30.90 632 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/12/2003 2003 MR Marist Holiday Invitat

4 31.33 465 Earley, Shannon 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/4/2010 2010 CT Senior Open Championship SCY

5 31.49 550 Loftus, Katherine 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

6 31.63 500 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

7 31.86 483 Maloy, Gwyneth 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

8 31.93 550 Hendershot, Claire 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

9 33.81 399 Garcia, Sam 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

Female 13-14 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 55.31 917 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

2 59.24 746 McLaughlin, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

3 1:01.77 702 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

4 1:03.08 591 Cohan, Elizabeth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

5 1:03.26 584 Generoso, Rica 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2012 2012 CT Swim For our Troops Invitat

6 1:03.30 583 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

7 1:03.57 572 Seidner, Mollie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 VA Speedo Championship Serie

8 1:03.80 622 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/10/2004 2004 CT GLAS QUALIFIER

9 1:04.58 534 Pimer, Diana 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

10 1:04.83 525 Chow, Caitlyn 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2016 2016 CT Age Group Championship

Female 13-14 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:55.11 994 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

2 2:09.99 715 Hartog, Beth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2016 2016 CT Age Group Championship

3 2:10.46 754 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

4 2:14.31 640 McLaughlin, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

5 2:14.40 638 Maloy, Gwyneth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2013 2013 CT Stingray November Age Group

6 2:15.16 672 Earley, Cristin 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/12/2016 2016 CT 15th Annual Elm City Invitatio

7 2:15.22 624 Generoso, Rica 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2012 2012 CT Swim For our Troops Invitat

8 2:15.59 618 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/17/2005 2005 CT Swim for Hunger Invite

9 2:15.68 663 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/29/2003 2003 CT SNCO OWL

10 2:15.79 661 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/29/2003 2003 CT SNCO OWL

Female 13-14 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:09.39 683 Delaney, Colleen 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2001 2001 US Eastern Zones Sc

2 1:09.84 703 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2004 2004 VA Eastern Zone SC Champs

3 1:11.22 624 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

4 1:11.39 654 Pimer, Diana 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

5 1:14.29 530 Chow, Caitlyn 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2016 2016 CT Age Group Championship

6 1:14.30 565 Earley, Erin 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/16/2012 2012 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

7 1:14.94 510 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/17/2005 2005 CT Swim for Hunger Invite

8 1:15.06 507 Lavery, Christina 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

9 1:15.67 524 Cuevas, Eva 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/26/2016 2016 CT SOCO Regional Championships

10 1:16.34 469 Generoso, Rica 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2013 2013 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

Female 13-14 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:26.68 728 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/20/2013 2013 NE GS Senior Championship

2 2:28.62 699 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

3 2:29.11 692 Lang, Katie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

4 2:34.78 642 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2003 2003 CT HMST QUALIFIER

5 2:35.16 637 Cuevas, Eva 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/26/2016 2016 CT SOCO Regional Championships

6 2:35.69 598 Pimer, Diana 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/14/2007 2007 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

7 2:37.38 574 Lavery, Christina 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

8 2:38.48 559 Generoso, Rica 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2012 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

9 2:38.66 557 Flaherty, Hannah 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

10 2:40.08 537 Chow, Caitlyn 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2016 2016 CT Age Group Championship

Female 13-14 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:00.03 747 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

2 1:01.27 653 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/11/2014 2014 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

3 1:02.21 618 Cohan, Elizabeth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

4 1:02.79 646 Sherman, Lindsay 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

5 1:03.05 636 Thomas, Sarah 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

6 1:03.18 583 Turner, Morgan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

7 1:03.25 581 Pimer, Diana 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

8 1:03.27 628 McGorry, Megan 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/31/2003 2003 CT Poland Spring Aa

9 1:03.64 615 Loftus, Katherine 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

10 1:03.83 560 Donovan, Kelly 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/13/2002 2002 MR Trials & Finals

Female 13-14 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:13.27 684 Lang, Katie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

2 2:14.67 713 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

3 2:16.28 687 Wargo, Ellie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/7/2013 2013 CT Age Group Championship SCY

4 2:16.56 631 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/19/2013 2013 CT 8th Annual IMX Cup

5 2:17.44 669 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/22/2014 CT CPAC Last Chance Qualifier

6 2:20.71 566 Smith, Olivia 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 CT Senior Open Championship

7 2:21.54 554 Thomas, Sarah 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2005 2005 CT AG Champs SCY

8 2:21.70 551 Smith, Brittany 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/22/2013 2013 CT SNCO Elm City Invitational

9 2:22.07 546 Sherman, Lindsay 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

10 2:23.10 530 Turner, Morgan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

Female 13-14 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:11.98 760 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 4/1/2004 2004 VA Eastern Zone SC Champs

2 2:12.76 692 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

3 2:13.59 729 Earley, Erin 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2012 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

4 2:13.61 676 Lang, Katie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

5 2:16.84 617 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2006 2006 CT CAT Invitational

6 2:17.04 613 McLaughlin, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

7 2:18.18 645 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/3/2004 2004 CT CAT SFH

8 2:20.13 558 Gustinis, Gracie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2015 2015 CT New Canaan Bowl Invitational

9 2:20.25 556 Pimer, Diana 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

10 2:20.82 546 Seidner, Mollie 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/16/2012 2012 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

Female 13-14 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 4:17.04 903 Earley, Erin 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

2 4:43.22 670 Kett, Nikki 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

3 4:45.97 647 Earley, Meghan 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/11/2005 2005 CT Age Group Qualifier

4 4:47.44 683 Gustinis, Gracie 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

5 4:48.31 676 Czaplicki, Alex 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

6 4:53.35 634 Earley, Cristin 13 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/12/2016 2016 CT 15th Annual Elm City Invitatio

7 4:54.62 577 Generoso, Rica 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2012 2012 CT Swim For our Troops Invitat

8 4:56.16 564 Maloy, Gwyneth 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/15/2013 2013 CT New Haven Qualifier

9 4:56.69 560 Pimer, Diana 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/23/2007 2007 NE NAS November Team Spec

10 4:56.94 558 Earley, Shannon 14 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 7/1/2010 2010 CT HMST Summer Distance Invit

Female 15-16 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 24.48 735 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

2 24.95 690 Czaplicki, Alex 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

3 25.02 684 Donovan, Kelly 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

4 25.13 676 Maloy, Gwyneth 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/21/2014 2014 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

5 25.39 649 Earley, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

6 25.44 645 McLaughlin, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

7 25.53 637 Thomas, Sarah 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2006 2006 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

8 25.60 633 Kesses, Kasey 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

8 25.60 630 Sherman, Lindsay 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

10 26.03 594 Garcia, Sam 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 15-16 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 50.43 854 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2007 2007 Long Beach Grand Prix

2 53.11 719 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

3 53.31 709 Czaplicki, Alex 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2007 2007 Long Beach Grand Prix

4 54.02 675 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

5 54.74 646 McLaughlin, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

6 54.91 638 Sherman, Lindsay 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

7 55.06 626 Donovan, Kelly 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

8 55.13 628 Kett, Nikki 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

9 56.03 587 Kesses, Kasey 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

10 56.12 577 Loftus, Katherine 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

Female 15-16 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:51.11 792 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2007 2007 Long Beach Grand Prix

2 1:52.84 760 Earley, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2014 2014 Arena Grand Prix at Minneapolis

3 1:55.57 691 Maloy, Gwyneth 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/21/2014 2014 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

4 1:55.75 674 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

5 1:57.41 634 Kett, Nikki 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/24/2006 Pioneer Valley Invitational

6 1:58.55 607 Seidner, Mollie 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/19/2015 2015 NI - Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca

7 1:59.21 592 Czaplicki, Alex 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/9/2007 2007 CT Winter Invitational

8 1:59.36 601 Sherman, Lindsay 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

9 1:59.39 588 Loftus, Katherine 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

10 2:00.16 570 McGorry, Megan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/11/2005 2005 CT Age Group Qualifier

Female 15-16 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 4:46.62 904 Earley, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/10/2014 2014 Speedo Winter Junior Cham

2 4:57.31 772 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

3 5:06.14 706 Maloy, Gwyneth 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/21/2014 2014 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

4 5:11.44 636 Kett, Nikki 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

5 5:14.14 612 Loftus, Katherine 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/24/2006 Pioneer Valley Invitational

6 5:17.43 582 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

7 5:22.80 536 McGorry, Megan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

8 5:23.12 553 Seidner, Mollie 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/24/2014 2014 CT 13th Annual Elm City Invita

9 5:25.38 514 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/24/2012 2012 CT Regional Champs SNCO

10 5:27.83 494 Young, Danielle 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/14/2008 2008 CT New Haven Qualifier

Female 15-16 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 9:43.18 956 Earley, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

2 10:23.38 769 Farrell, Margaux 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

3 10:25.23 731 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/12/2014 2014 CT SWIM FOR OUR TROOPS DISTANC

4 10:47.17 666 Earley, Meghan 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

5 10:53.57 611 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

6 11:01.13 609 Loftus, Katherine 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

7 11:01.91 606 Smith, Brittany 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

8 11:19.90 508 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2012 2012 CT HMST Winter Invitational

9 11:24.89 516 Young, Danielle 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/11/2007 2007 CT Age Group Qualifier

10 11:33.99 456 Seidner, Mollie 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/16/2015 2015 CT HMST January Distance Meet

Female 15-16 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 16:08.20 963 Earley, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/10/2014 2014 Speedo Winter Junior Cham

2 17:20.40 757 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/5/2015 2015 CT Senior Open Championship

3 17:23.51 749 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/8/2006 2006 CT The 6th Annual Hutchinson Clas

4 17:49.58 691 Earley, Meghan 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

5 18:04.74 654 Loftus, Katherine 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT HMST Distance meet

6 18:21.04 615 Smith, Brittany 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2014 CT Age Group Championship SCY

7 18:32.54 579 McGorry, Megan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT HMST Distance meet

8 19:14.79 484 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/27/2011 2011 CT HMST Distance Meet

9 19:33.44 445 Pimer, Diana 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/15/2010 2010 CT CDOG January Distance Meet

10 20:07.07 385 Thomas, Heather 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/9/2004 2004 CT GLAS DISTANCE

Female 15-16 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 28.89 708 McLaughlin, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

2 29.22 619 Earley, Meghan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

3 29.35 629 Farrell, Margaux 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

4 29.49 629 Czaplicki, Alex 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

5 30.54 500 Maloy, Gwyneth 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

6 30.77 534 Bascom, Lexi 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/9/2007 2007 CT Winter Invitational

7 35.48 170 Madore, Rachel 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2012 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

Female 15-16 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 57.06 802 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

2 59.11 724 McLaughlin, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2003 2003 CT Senior Open Champ

3 59.56 695 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/19/2015 2015 NI - Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca

4 1:00.25 677 Kriedel, Erica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

5 1:00.26 667 Anderson, Haley 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

6 1:00.76 646 Seidner, Mollie 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/19/2015 2015 NI - Speedo Sectionals Time Trials - Ithaca

7 1:01.00 646 Czaplicki, Alex 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

8 1:01.13 631 Earley, Meghan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

9 1:01.14 631 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

10 1:01.63 621 Generoso, Rica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 VA TT EZ Sectional Meet

Female 15-16 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:54.29 984 Earley, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship

2 2:02.77 820 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

3 2:05.45 770 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/19/2015 2015 NI - Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca

4 2:09.02 706 Earley, Meghan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

5 2:09.66 699 Generoso, Rica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/24/2014 2014 CT 13th Annual Elm City Invita

6 2:10.80 674 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

7 2:11.26 666 McLaughlin, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

8 2:11.65 659 Kett, Nikki 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2006 2006 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

9 2:12.69 641 Anderson, Haley 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

10 2:13.86 625 Czaplicki, Alex 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT Elm City Invitational and Qual

Female 15-16 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:06.34 777 Zuidema, Emma 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/8/2001 2001 US Speedo Champ

2 1:08.25 690 Pimer, Diana 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/4/2010 2010 CT Senior Open Championship

SCY

3 1:08.62 678 Delaney, Colleen 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2003 2003 CT State Championships

4 1:09.20 683 Czaplicki, Alex 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

5 1:09.24 658 Earley, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

6 1:10.04 655 Kett, Nikki 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

7 1:11.20 595 Fillmore, Melissa 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

8 1:11.57 584 Generoso, Rica 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

9 1:11.75 601 Kesses, Kasey 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/14/2002 2002 US State Championships

10 1:11.92 573 Flaherty, Hannah 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/5/2015 2015 CT Senior Open Championship

Female 15-16 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:24.68 727 Kett, Nikki 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

2 2:27.14 691 Pimer, Diana 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/25/2010 2010 PV SE Speedo Champions Series

3 2:28.33 673 Czaplicki, Alex 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

4 2:28.60 669 Earley, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/24/2015 2015 CT 10th Annual IMX Cup

5 2:33.02 636 Pacelli, Summer 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2005 2005 MR Speedo Sectionals

6 2:33.78 594 Fillmore, Melissa 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

7 2:34.44 585 Delaney, Colleen 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/14/2003 2003 CT Elm City Invitational

8 2:34.77 612 Flaherty, Hannah 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

9 2:36.18 560 Earley, Meghan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

10 2:36.85 582 Generoso, Rica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/14/2013 2013 CT CCAT Swim for Our Troops In

Female 15-16 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 58.98 695 Anderson, Haley 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2009 2009 SC Age Group Championship

2 58.99 695 Czaplicki, Alex 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

3 1:00.86 625 Earley, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2016 2016 CT Water Rat Pentathlon

4 1:01.27 627 Generoso, Rica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/14/2013 2013 CT CCAT Swim for Our Troops In

5 1:01.84 606 Thomas, Sarah 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

6 1:01.94 602 Seidner, Mollie 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/24/2014 2014 CT 13th Annual Elm City Invita

7 1:02.02 582 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

8 1:02.17 594 McGorry, Megan 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/22/2005 2005 CT Sharks - Zeus Invitational

9 1:02.61 561 Loftus, Katherine 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2007 2007 CT BRS010607

10 1:02.80 554 Pimer, Diana 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 15-16 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:12.47 665 Sherman, Lindsay 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

2 2:12.73 661 Earley, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/24/2015 2015 CT 10th Annual IMX Cup

3 2:14.86 627 Loftus, Katherine 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2007 2007 CT BRS010607

4 2:15.41 625 Smith, Brittany 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2014 2014 CT Senior Open Championship

5 2:16.68 598 McGorry, Megan 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT Elm City Invitational and Qual

6 2:19.18 559 Thomas, Sarah 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2006 2006 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

7 2:25.66 460 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/24/2015 2015 CT 10th Annual IMX Cup

8 2:26.61 446 Madore, Rachel 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/24/2014 2014 CT 13th Annual Elm City Invita

9 2:26.73 451 Earley, Meghan 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/24/2006 Pioneer Valley Invitational

10 2:27.13 445 Earley, Shannon 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/8/2011 2011 NE NSSC MIT Meet

Female 15-16 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:09.47 727 Czaplicki, Alex 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

2 2:11.79 670 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/15/2006 2006 CT Swim For Hunger Invitational

3 2:12.34 673 Kett, Nikki 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

4 2:13.16 657 Maloy, Gwyneth 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/21/2014 2014 CT SNCO New Haven Qualifier

5 2:14.03 628 Pimer, Diana 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

6 2:14.92 611 Cohan, Elizabeth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

7 2:16.10 590 McLaughlin, Erin 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2004 2004 CT Age Group Championships

8 2:17.31 568 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2012 CT Age Group Championship SCY

9 2:17.88 571 Earley, Meghan 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/24/2006 Pioneer Valley Invitational

10 2:18.14 554 Loftus, Katherine 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/9/2007 2007 CT Winter Invitational

10 2:18.14 566 Generoso, Rica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/26/2013 2013 CT Stingray Age Group Qualifie

Female 15-16 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 4:16.61 893 Earley, Erin 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

2 4:38.67 677 Maloy, Gwyneth 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/12/2015 CSI Age Group Championship SCY

3 4:39.48 688 Kett, Nikki 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

4 4:41.51 652 Earley, Shannon 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/29/2012 2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ

5 4:42.86 641 Pimer, Diana 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

6 4:43.98 650 Earley, Meghan 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

7 4:44.89 643 Pacelli, Summer 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2005 2005 MR Speedo Sectionals

8 4:47.65 601 Farrell, Margaux 16 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/9/2007 2007 CT Winter Invitational

9 4:50.12 599 Smith, Brittany 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/28/2014 2014 CT HHAC Regional Championships

10 4:50.33 598 Generoso, Rica 15 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 10/25/2013 CT HMST Distance Meet

Female 17-18 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 23.46 819 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

2 24.67 702 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 25.58 617 Sherman, Lindsay 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

4 25.61 615 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2011 2011 CT Senior Open Champs

5 25.65 611 Loftus, Katherine 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

6 26.11 570 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

7 26.16 565 Anderson, Haley 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/25/2010 2010 PV SE Speedo ChampionsSeries

8 26.28 555 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

9 26.43 541 Thomas, Sarah 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2007 2007 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

10 26.64 523 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/9/2007 2007 CT Winter Invitational

Female 17-18 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 50.65 828 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

2 53.18 701 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 54.09 657 Sherman, Lindsay 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

4 54.50 637 Donovan, Kelly 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

5 54.94 617 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

6 55.35 598 Loftus, Katherine 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

7 56.68 538 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

8 57.00 524 Generoso, Rica 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/13/2015 2015 CT 14th Annual Elm City Invita

9 57.05 522 McLaughlin, Erin 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2005 2005 CT Senior Open SCY

10 57.17 517 Anderson, Haley 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

Female 17-18 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:50.53 807 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

2 1:59.07 595 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

3 1:59.41 588 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

4 1:59.96 575 Loftus, Katherine 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

5 2:00.98 552 McLaughlin, Erin 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2005 2005 CT Senior Open SCY

6 2:01.14 548 Donovan, Kelly 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006-Speedo Champions Series -

7 2:06.57 434 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/11/2011 2011 CT HMST Winter Invitational

8 2:07.01 425 Crane, Eryn 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational

9 2:07.05 424 Bascom, Lexi 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/23/2008 2008 CT Meriden Silver Fins Age Group

10 2:09.77 372 Earley, Meghan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

Female 17-18 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 5:02.72 719 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

2 5:15.58 599 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 5:18.70 571 Loftus, Katherine 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

4 5:27.55 496 Smith, Brittany 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2016 2016 CT Connecticut Senior Champs

5 5:27.80 494 Sherman, Lindsay 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT HMST Distance meet

6 5:43.29 376 Fillmore, Melissa 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

7 5:55.81 291 Bascom, Lexi 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/5/2008 2008 CT BRS010508

8 5:56.65 277 Evans, Kate 18 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/5/2008 2008 CT BRS010508

9 6:01.59 255 Buxton, Hailey 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/19/2009 2009 CT 14th Annual for Swim for Hu

Female 17-18 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 10:42.07 659 Maloy, Gwyneth 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/18/2015 2015 CT CCAT SWIM FOR OUR TROOPS DI

2 11:00.48 583 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/11/2007 2007 CT Age Group Qualifier

3 12:51.74 214 Frobel, Danielle 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2012 2012 CT HMST Winter Invitational

Female 17-18 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 17:30.07 732 Maloy, Gwyneth 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2016 2016 CT Connecticut Senior Champs

2 18:31.39 582 Smith, Brittany 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2016 2016 CT Connecticut Senior Champs

3 19:21.89 469 Donovan, Kelly 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2005 2005 CT Distance Meet

4 19:54.41 402 Crane, Eryn 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/16/2005 2005 CT Distance Meet

5 20:28.84 335 Buxton, Hailey 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/26/2010 2010 CT CDOG Connecticut Regional Cham

6 22:09.44 170 Frobel, Danielle 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/27/2011 2011 CT HMST Distance Meet

Female 17-18 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 28.14 708 McLaughlin, Erin 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/17/2005 2005 FL Speedo Sectional

2 28.16 708 Earley, Meghan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

3 31.52 454 Bascom, Lexi 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

Female 17-18 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 56.16 842 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

2 59.12 714 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 1:01.27 626 Earley, Shannon 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 VA Speedo Championship Serie

4 1:02.29 585 Anderson, Haley 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/11/2010 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 1:02.70 569 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/11/2007 2007 CT Age Group Qualifier

6 1:03.30 546 Maloy, Gwyneth 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/19/2015 2015 CT CCAT Swim for our Troops 20

7 1:03.41 542 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

8 1:03.54 537 Seidner, Mollie 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

9 1:03.97 521 Bascom, Lexi 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/23/2008 2008 CT Meriden Silver Fins AgeGroup

10 1:04.07 517 McGorry, Megan 18 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

Female 17-18 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:59.63 870 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

2 2:06.28 746 Maloy, Gwyneth 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship

3 2:11.24 657 McLaughlin, Erin 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2005 2005 CT WYW AA Invitational

4 2:11.63 650 Earley, Shannon 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/21/2013 2013 VA Speedo Championship Serie

5 2:12.71 631 Earley, Meghan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

6 2:14.13 606 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/18/2008 2008 CT HNHS Dragon Classic

7 2:15.41 584 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

8 2:17.15 555 Bascom, Lexi 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

9 2:20.87 494 Anderson, Haley 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/25/2010 2010 PV SE Speedo Champions Series

10 2:23.42 454 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/6/2007 2007 CT BRS010607

Female 17-18 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 1:07.21 703 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2011 2011 CT Senior Open Champs

2 1:08.24 669 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 1:11.55 563 Fillmore, Melissa 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/13/2008 2008 CT Short Course Senior Champioship

4 1:12.11 545 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2007 2007 Long Beach Grand Prix

5 1:12.14 544 Generoso, Rica 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/13/2015 2015 CT 14th Annual Elm City Invita

6 1:12.40 536 Delaney, Colleen 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2004 2004 CT WYW Invitational SCY

7 1:15.60 440 Earley, Meghan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

8 1:15.70 437 Donovan, Kelly 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/17/2005 2005 CT Swim for Hunger Invite

9 1:17.19 394 Thomas, Sarah 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2007 2007 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

10 1:17.36 390 Seidner, Mollie 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/19/2015 2015 CT CCAT Swim for our Troops 20

Female 17-18 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:23.69 728 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2011 2011 CT Senior Open Champs

2 2:27.38 673 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 2:33.93 578 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

4 2:34.44 571 Earley, Meghan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

5 2:34.99 563 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

6 2:37.14 533 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

7 2:37.60 527 Fillmore, Melissa 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

8 2:39.74 497 Generoso, Rica 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/19/2015 2015 CT CCAT Swim for our Troops 20

9 2:44.70 430 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/18/2008 2008 CT HNHS Dragon Classic

10 2:50.98 350 Frobel, Danielle 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2012 2012 CT HMST Winter Invitational

Female 17-18 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 58.05 717 Sherman, Lindsay 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

2 59.30 669 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 1:00.49 624 Anderson, Haley 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/25/2010 2010 PV SE Speedo ChampionsSeries

4 1:00.62 619 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

5 1:01.29 594 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2007 2007 Long Beach Grand Prix

6 1:01.45 588 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2011 2011 CT Senior Open Champs

7 1:03.49 515 Thomas, Sarah 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/2/2007 2007 CT HMST Age Group Qualifier

8 1:03.54 513 Loftus, Katherine 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

9 1:04.06 495 Maloy, Gwyneth 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/23/2016 2016 CT Water Rat Pentathlon

10 1:04.32 486 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/23/2008 2008 CT Meriden Silver Fins Age Group

Female 17-18 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:07.06 749 Sherman, Lindsay 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006 FL Speedo Sectionals

2 2:14.77 622 Crane, Eryn 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

3 2:16.23 599 McGorry, Megan 18 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

4 2:16.49 595 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2007 2007 Long Beach Grand Prix

5 2:17.19 584 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2011 2011 CT Senior Open Champs

6 2:19.33 550 Smith, Brittany 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2016 2016 CT Connecticut Senior Champs

7 2:26.29 445 Thomas, Sarah 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

8 2:34.44 329 Earley, Shannon 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/12/2013 2013 NE NSSC MIT Jan Meet

9 2:38.71 271 Madore, Rachel 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 12/13/2014 2014 CT CCAT Swim for our Troops

Female 17-18 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 2:11.75 668 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

2 2:15.13 605 McLaughlin, Erin 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2005 2005 CT Senior Open SCY

3 2:16.85 574 Farrell, Margaux 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/23/2008 2008 CT Meriden Silver Fins Age Group

4 2:16.92 573 Donovan, Kelly 18 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

5 2:17.05 570 Seidner, Mollie 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 11/20/2015 2015 CT New Haven Qualifier

6 2:17.13 569 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

7 2:17.25 567 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006-Speedo Champions Series -

8 2:17.82 557 Loftus, Katherine 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

9 2:23.48 460 Crane, Eryn 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/9/2006 2006-Speedo Champions Series -

10 2:25.91 420 Sherman, Lindsay 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/10/2006 2006 CT Elm City Invitational and Qual

Female 17-18 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards

Rank Time PowerPoints Name Age LSC/Club Meet Date Meet

1 4:36.92 692 Earley, Meghan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

2 4:38.72 676 Kett, Nikki 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/6/2008 2008 CT SC Age Group Championship

3 4:39.60 669 Maloy, Gwyneth 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2016 2016 CT Connecticut Senior Champs

4 4:41.07 656 Pimer, Diana 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/10/2011 2011 CT Age Group Championship SCY

5 4:43.90 632 Czaplicki, Alex 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 2/8/2008 2008 CT HMST Winter Invitational

6 4:50.44 578 Seidner, Mollie 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/15/2016 2016 CT HMST January Distance

7 4:51.86 567 McGorry, Megan 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/16/2006 2006 CT Senior Open Championship

8 4:52.99 558 Pacelli, Summer 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/15/2007 2007 Short Course Senior Champ

9 4:54.93 542 Smith, Brittany 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 3/3/2016 2016 CT Connecticut Senior Champs

10 5:04.73 466 Donovan, Kelly 17 CT Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1/28/2006 2006 CT Sharks-Zeus Invitational